Officers List

क्रमांकनामपदमोबाइल नंबरअन्य नंबर
1 Shri Mukesh Arya Bandhu JiMayor82189963009412577722
2 shri ravindra kumar mandarNA8218996301 
3 Shri Satendra kumar tiwariANA 8745979638
4 Shri Ajit Kumar SinghJMC82189963038193036884
5 shri Rajkumar mittalSNA82189963129899000260
6 shri Dhirendra kumarSNA 9919175767
7 shri Ramesh Chand GM (Jal)82189963417525002640
8 Shri Pradeep Kumar MittalChief Engineer82189963088755588033
9 Dr. Geeta KumariAccounts Officer82189963049412405485
10 Shri Surendra Kumar MishraEE Civil82189963099359509136
11 Shri Sanjay Pratap singhMNLP82189963239412342630
12 Shri Rakesh BhateleAuditor 8218996338 
13 shri S S yadavZSO 9412254578
14 Shri RadheshyamAE Jalkal82189963217906765029
15 Shri DipankarAE Civil09756874193
16 Shri Rizwan AhmedAE Traffic82189963147753858675
17 Shri Pawan KumarJE Civil82189963159897010345
18 Shri benarjiJE Civil09899324457
19 Shri Muni devJE Civil82189963117309570629
20 shri arun kumar JE Civil 9639003776
21 Shri Irshad ahamadJE Civil 9615828157
22 Shri Ashish YadavJE Jal82189963189415813662
23 Shri ChattarpalJE Jal82189963199454598549
24 Shri Kuwar Pal SinghJE Jal82189963209458229001
25 Shri Bharat LalKNA82189963228005426439
26 Shri Shyam Pal SinghAccountant82189963059808749273
27 Shri Vikas GargAccountant82189963069808758968
28 Shri ummed singhTS82189963247456839921
29 Shri Yadvendra KumarRI82189963259457716317
30 shri zeesan RI82189963268938884660
31 Shri Mukesh SinghRI82189963288445616470
32 Smt RituRI08299045490
33 Shri K.K. SinghSI82189963319412338077
34 Shri ramaanad CSI82189963028755228144
35 shri rajkumar lawaniyaSI82189963307060115491
36 Shri ShubhashSI82189963328533054543
37 Shri NeerajSI82189963428077129346
38 Shri Mukesh sharmaSI82189963168445258832
39 shri vipin singhSI82189963368924061980
40 shri nihal singhSI82189963139259210724
41 Shri Saurav AgrwalSI8218996335 
42 Smt monika SI82189963299953250806
43 Shri Deepak SI82189963347983207238
44 Shri Anil RanjanAE Light82189963448299585066
45 Shri Mukesh kumar BatheleAuditor   
46 Shri Sushil YadavSteno Mayor82189963390
47 Smt. Raj Kumari SharmaSteno NA82189963409758280983
48 Shri lalit kumarPA 8923885278
49 Shri naveen sharmaPA 9359351135
50 Shri Vishal YadavClerk79062639709058440400
51 Shri Abhinay ShuklaAsst Accountant 9458284306
52 Shri Pavan ChaturvediAsst Accountant 9557296798
53 Shri Rajesh YadavAsst Accountant 9412353348
54 Shri Nagesh ChaturvediS. Clerk 9897448419
55 Shri Madan MohanS. Clerk 9410077702
56 Shri BihariSharan TiwariClerk 8533869118
57 Shri Krishna KumarClerk 9412577714
58 Shri RamkhiladiClerk 7895364567
59 Shri Kanhiya SharmaClerk 9456654002
60 Smt Pushpa DeviClerk 9997874762
61 Shri Brijlal SainiClerk 9897334343
62 Shri Govind Singh ChauhanClerk 9997484726
63 Shri Balkishan SharmaClerk 9058783153
64 Shri Pradeep ChaturvediClerk 9368905722
65 Shri DineshClerk 9759096180
66 Shri Rajkumar ChaturvediClerk 9410083615
67 Shri Sunil KaushikClerk  
68 Smt JamunaClerk 9458240760
69 Shri Dilip YadavClerk 9412577214
70 Shri Shanti Prasad PachuriClerk 8755454235
71 Shri Rajkumar SharmaClerk 8439064774
72 Shri Harikrishna SharmaClerk 9410446373
73 Shri Deepak SainiClerk 9997892424
74 Shri Sushil YadavClerk 9837012282
75 Shri Prempal SengerClerk 9411616028
76 Shri Mukesh sharmaClerk 9997047871
77 Shri Hosiyar SinghClerk 9457418560
78 Shri LekhrajClerk 8273181061
79 Shri MahaveerClerk 9012876017
80 Shri Manoj KumarClerk 9219104387
81 Shri Rajesh RawatClerk 8532000659
82 Smt Reema SharmaClerk 7500232073
83 Shri Yogendra SharmaClerk 9286308303
84 Shri srigopal VasishtaClerk 7060690367
85 Shri Dinesh Kumar GautamClerk 9411021891
86 Shri Munish GaurClerk 8979127702
87 Smt. Madhuri SharmaClerk 9756833347
88 Shri Dorilal SharmaClerk 8439114714
89 Shri Dinesh Chandra SharmaClerk 9808801304
90 Shri Gopal Prasad sharmaClerk 7351221111
91 Shri RajkumarClerk 9639691996
92 Shri Govind Prasad SharmaClerk 9897140676
93 Shri Vivek Kumar SharmaClerk 9412150450
94 Shri Pawan SharmaClerk 9434888115
95 Shri Rajesh Kumar GautamClerk 9412278651
96 Smt Chandraprabha SharmaClerk 9897845789
97 Shri Vivek Sharma 82189963419412150450
98 Shri Mahesh Kaju  9412287713
99 Dr. Rakesh MaheshwariPrincipal 7417150999
100 Dr Pramod GautamDoctor Ayur 9634238483
101 Shri Pushpendra ChaudhryUIE AMURT 9690334054
102 Smt Tanvi SharmaUrban Planner 8285617647
103 Ram Kumar Light 9837286661